• Google
  • Project Reps

    Willamette Valley
    Foster

    Rep: Leonard Demaris

    Phone: 541-875-2318

    Email: ljdemaris@peak.org

    Alt: Neal Rose

    Phone: 541-979-7843

    Email: elkslayer26@msn.com

    Lost Creek

    Rep: Tracy Vanhee

    Phone: 541-538-9390

    Email: tlvanhee@aol.com

    Alt: Paul Horvath

    Phone: 541-806-3446

    Email: horvathandrew@aol.com

    Lookout Point

    Rep: Justin Barrowcliff

    Phone: 541-915-7688

    Email: bjustin26@yahoo.com

    Alt: Mike Erickson

    Phone: 541-517-8874

    Email: mikeric2003@yahoo.com

    Detroit

    Rep: Arnie White (Acting)

    Phone:

    Email:

    Lower Columbia

    Bonneville

    Rep: Jason Lehne

    Union Office Phone: 541-374-7977

    Phone: 503-349-6296

    Email: uptobonneville@gmail.com

    Alt Rep 1: Michael Spears

    Phone: 360-518-7134

    Email: troublemaker32@hotmail.com

    Alt Rep 2: Marvin Siguenza

    Phone: 760-910-1185

    Email: marvin.siguenza@hotmail.com

    The Dalles

    Rep : Kelly Jones

    Phone: 503-396-1410

    Email: dallesuptorep@gmail.com

    Alt Rep 1: Mark Sundberg

    Phone: 541-980-4563

    Email: ibc9@yahoo.com

    Alt Rep 2:

    Phone:

    Email:

    John Day

    Rep: Terry Cannon

    Union Office Phone: 541-298-7552

    Union Office Fax: 541-506-7895

    Phone: 541-386-3524

    Cell: 541-806-0531

    Email: terrycannon@embarqmail.com

    Alt Rep 1: Chuck Davidson

    Phone: 541-314-2405

    Email: Phat_hawg@yahoo.com

    Alt Rep 2: Eddie Schlaht

    Phone: 509 772-2587

    Email: wildshroomer@hughes.ne

    Seattle

    Chief Joseph

    Rep: Daniel Munson

    Phone: 509-449-2929

    Email: indian-mud@hotmail.com

    Alt Rep 1: Jeremy Farrington

    Phone: 509-846-3521

    Email: jfarring@outlook.com

    Alt Rep 2: Chris Schreiber

    Phone: 509 429 5251

    Email: CASCHREIB@hotmail.com

    Albeni Falls

    Rep: Jake Chambers

    Phone: 509-429 8427

    Email: jakethelegend@gmail.com

    Alt: Cole Bebow

    Phone: 509-844-2901

    Email: colebebow121@hotmail.com

    Libby

    Rep: Stacy Wood

    Phone: 406 293-7751 ext-222

    Email:

    Alt Rep: Ben Riddel

    Phone: 406-283-1536

    Email: dirtdog1130@gmail.com

    Walla Walla

    McNary

    Rep: James Kennedy

    Phone: 509 947 9144

    Email: mcnuptorep@gmail.com

    Alt 1 Rep: Edward Hodges

    Phone:

    Email:

    Alt 2: Jeff Schlosser

    Phone: 509-396-7242

    Email: jschlo72@yahoo.com

    Ice Harbor

    Rep: Scott Gates

    Phone: 509 546 1171

    Email: sgates04@hotmail.com

    Alt: Brenda McClary

    Phone: 541-490-2486

    Email: makepower18@gmail.com

    Lower Monumental

    Rep: Derek Meyer

    Phone: 509-282-7274

    Email: drkmyr@yahoo.com

    Alt: Quinten Burnett

    Phone: 509-308-0667

    Email: quintenburnett@gmail.com

    Little Goose

    Rep: Chris Berens

    Phone: 509-590-5297

    Email: chris.berens.67@gmail.com

    Alt: Tyler Shaffer

    Phone: 541 861 8775

    Email: tshaffer01@hotmail.com

    Lower Granite

    Rep: Sean Meyer

    Phone: 509-595-8898

    Email: seanmeyer115@gmail.com

    Alt: Brian Badgwell

    Phone: 509 843 7865

    Email: briananne1@gmail.com

    Dworshak

    Rep: Lee Cook

    Phone: 541 497-3721

    Email: mxcowboy33@yahoo.com

    Alt: Chris Rocha

    Phone: 503 680-4992

    Email: c.rocha71@yahoo.comn




    Page Last Updated: May 24, 2017 (11:59:35)
  • United Power Trades Organization

    Copyright © 2017.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive


  • Top of Page image